Free company profile — no paywall, no login

explore real UG

Leipzig, Jerman

explore real UG, Leipzig, Jerman · Daftar: Leipzig HRB 36564 · Bentuk Perusahaan: UG · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Official documents

Commercial register: all documents

Official original documents for explore real UG — instant download & email delivery.

  • pages_company_hrdocs_b1
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b2
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b3
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b4
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b5

Source: German register courts (Handelsregister) · 7+ million company profiles on Eulerpool · Eulerpool Research Systems

Instant results

69.864 €

Eigenkapital2021: 44.118 €2022: 69.864 €
20212022

Corporate purpose

Erbringung von Unternehmensberatungsleistungen.

Financials

Indicator31.12.202131.12.2022
Stamm-/Grundkapital1.000,00 €1.000,00 €
Bilanzsumme104.075 €129.395 €
Eigenkapital44.118 €69.864 €
EK-Quote42,4 %54 %
Verbindlichkeiten58.345 €55.776 €

Balance sheet

Position2021-12-312022-12-31
Aktiva104.075129.395
Anlagevermögen59.10146.694
Umlaufvermögen42.14081.204
Aktive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten2.8341.497
Passiva104.075129.395
Eigenkapital44.11869.864
Rückstellungen1.6133.755
Verbindlichkeiten58.34555.776

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung

    14.08.2019 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Leipzig

    14.08.2019 Sitz: Leipzig

  3. GF Enno Müller

    14.08.2019 Geschäftsführer Enno Müller

  4. Kapital: 1.000,00 €

    14.08.2019 Kapital: 1.000,00 €

  5. Gesellschaftsvertrag

    19.07.2019 Gesellschaftsvertrag

Publications

  1. Eintragung · Geschäftsführer: Enno Müller · Anschrift · Kapital: 1.000,00 € · Gesellschaftsvertrag · Unternehmensgegenstand

    HRB 36564: explore real UG, Leipzig, Kochstraße 45, 04275 Leipzig. GmbH. Gesellschaftsvertrag vom 19.07.2019. Geschäftsanschrift: Kochstraße 45, 04275 Leipzig. Gegenstand des Unternehmens: Erbringung von Unternehmensberatungsleistungen. Stammkapital: 1.000,00 EUR. Ist nur ein Geschäftsführer bestellt, so vertritt er die Gesellschaft allein. Sind mehrere Geschäftsführer bestellt, so wird die Gesellschaft durch die Geschäftsführer gemeinsam vertreten. Geschäftsführer: Müller, Enno, Leipzig, mit der Befugnis, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of explore real UG? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same street (28)

Kochstr., 04275 Leipzig

Same postal code (142)

04275 Leipzig

39142 companies are registered in Leipzig in total.

FAQ — explore real UG

What is the registration number of explore real UG?
explore real UG terdaftar dengan nomor Leipzig HRB 36564 dalam daftar resmi (Jerman).
Where is explore real UG registered?
explore real UG memiliki alamat terdaftar di Leipzig, Jerman.
Is the register extract of explore real UG free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap explore real UG — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — explore real UG
legal_nameexplore real UG
legal_cityLeipzig
registration_authority_entity_idHRB 36564
legal_jurisdictionDE
legal_first_address_lineKochstr. 45
legal_postal_code04275
headquarters_cityLeipzig
headquarters_postal_code04275
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeUG
registry_id5534053128
sourceregistry